100%
SATISFACTION
GUARANTEE

Classes

Testimonial video
71 group classes are offered
  • Monday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
Wake up
Spinning
6:30 – 7:30
Maryse
Spinning
18:00 – 19:00
Tim
Spinning
19:00 - 20:00
Tom
Hip
Hop
20:10 - 21:10
Angelo
Boot camp
Spinning
17:00 - 18:00
Pascale
Spinning
18:00 – 19:00
Tim
Wake up
Spinning
6:30 – 7:30
Jasmine
Spinning
18:00 – 19:00
Maryse
Spinning
19:00 – 20:00
Tom
Spinning
18:00 – 19:00
Josée
Wake up
Spinning
6:30 – 7:30
Jasmine
Spinning
18:00 – 19:00
Tom
Spinning
9:30 – 10:30
Tom
Hip
Hop
11:00 - 12:00
Angelo
Spinning
10:00 – 11:00
Tim
Power body
Sculpting
9:30 – 10:30
Nada
Metafit
12:00 – 12:45
Nada
Cross
training

FFL*
17:00 – 18:00
Sarah
Cross
training

FFL*
18:00 – 19:00
Sarah
Insanity
19:00 – 19:30
Amélie
Zumba
Licious
19:30 – 20:30
Amélie
Boxing
20:30 – 22:30
Darrel
Taebo
Tonus
9:30 – 10:30
Adolpho
Pilates
10:35 – 11:30
Adolpho
Zumba
Licious
17:00 – 17:55
Angela
Kickboxing
Tonus
18:00 – 18:55
Sarah
Hatha
Yoga
19:00 – 20:00
Mara
Jotaikido
self-defense
20:05 - 22:00
Ioan Oprut
Metafit
NEW
9:30 – 10:30
Nada
Hatha
Yoga
10:35 – 11:35
Mara
Bootcamp
12:00 – 12:45
Nada
Cross
training

FFL*
17:00 – 17:55
Sarah
Cross
training

FFL*
18:00 – 18:55
Sarah
Insanity
19:00 – 19:30
Amélie
Zumba
Licious
19:30 – 20:30
Amélie
Boxing
20:30 – 22:30
Darrel
Step
Sculpting
9:30 – 10:30
Sarah
Pilates
10:35 – 11:30
Kay
Kickboxing
Tonus
17:00 – 18:00
Pascale
Super
Tonus
18:00 – 18:55
Claudia
Power
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Mara
Circuit
power

Training
9:30 – 10:30
Nada
Power
Yoga
10:35 – 11:35
Mara
Jotaikido
Martial

Arts*
18:00 - 20:30
Ioan Oprut
(parents and children)
Boxing
20:30 - 22:30
Darell
Zumba
Licious
10:00 - 10:55
Amélie
Cross
insanity

FFL*
11:00 - 12:00
Amélie
Jotaikido
Martial

Arts*
Tai-chi & Qi Gong initiation

12:30 - 14:00
Ioan Oprut
(parents and children)
Super
Workout
10:00 - 11:30
Sébastien
Super
workout

beginner
8:30 - 9:25
Jeanne
Super
Workout
9:30 - 10:30
Liana
Tonus+
17:30 - 18:30
Manon
Kickboxing
Tonus
18:35 - 19:30
Pascale
Body
Sculpting
9:30 – 10:30
Sarah
Fitness
Taebo
17:00 – 17:45
Manon
Glutes
Abs
17:45 – 18:30
Manon
Strong
by

Zumba
Licious
18:45 - 19:45
Angela
Tonus+
9:30 – 10:30
Liana
Cardio
Tonus

Interval
17:00 - 17:55
Maripier
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Jeanne
Yoga
Flow
19:05 - 20:05
Marie-Josée
Taebo
Tonus
9:30 – 10:30
Liana
Cardiofit
17:15 - 18:00
Audrey
Bootcamp
18:00 - 18:45
Audrey
Strong by
Zumba
Licious
19:00 - 20:00
Angela
Interval
Strength

Training
9:30 – 10:30
Manon
Super
Workout
9:30 - 11:00
Claudia
Baladi
11:00 - 12:30
Claudy
Extensa
10:00 - 11:15
Jeanne

Discount coupon

Get yours.

Your code :

{{CODE}}

APPLICABLE ON

FFL+

Full access to muscle and cardiovascular training machines, group courses with flesh and blood instructors, nursery, sauna, changing rooms, showers and 200 minutes of tanning.

For only $11.90/month.
Instead of 43$/month
Valid only on yearly subscription

Select

FFL+ COMBO

All the services of FFL+ above and a special rate of $10 for your friend

$11.90 + $10 for your friend.
Instead of $43 + $10 per month
Valid only on yearly subscription

Select

THIS CODE IS VALID ONLY
FOR 24 HOURS.